Matcher DA Plan 2 2
Antal: 75
Lö 2018-01-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | P07LM-1 | 08:00 | IFK Vaxholm Blå - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
115 | P07LM-1 | 08:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
117 | P07LM-1 | 09:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - Råsunda IS | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
119 | P07LM-1 | 09:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Täby FK Skarpäng | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
89 | P07S-1 | 10:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Nacka FC | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
91 | P07S-1 | 10:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - Viggbyholm P07 röd | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
93 | P07S-1 | 11:00 | Nacka FC - BP07 TM Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
95 | P07S-1 | 11:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - Nackdala ais | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2018-01-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | P08LM-1 | 08:45 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Danderyds Sk | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
78 | P08LM-1 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö - Enebyberg Lag 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
51 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | AIK 08A - Djurgårdens if P 08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
53 | P08S-1 | 10:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - Djurgårdens IF U10-2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
55 | P08S-1 | 11:00 | BP08-3 - Djurgårdens if P 08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
57 | P08S-1 | 11:30 | Djurgårdens IF U10-2 - Brommapojkarna TM | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-01-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F07-1 | 08:00 | Brommapojkarna F07/6 - Tullinge TP | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
8 | F07-1 | 08:30 | Vasalunds.IF - Tullinge TP Grön | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
10 | F07-1 | 09:00 | Tullinge TP - IFK Stocksund F07 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
9 | F07-1 | 09:30 | Vasalunds.IF - IFK Lidingö F07:9 blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
11 | F07-2 | 10:00 | IF Brommapojkarna, BP - IFK Stocksund F07 Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
13 | F07-2 | 10:30 | Brommapojkarna lag 2 - Vasalunds.IF 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
15 | F07-2 | 11:00 | IFK Stocksund F07 Vit - IFK Lidingö F07:9 orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
17 | F07-2 | 11:30 | Brommapojkarna lag 2 - Stureby SK | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2018-01-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | F08-1 | 09:15 | Djurgårdens IF F-08 - IFK Stocksund F08 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
139 | F08-1 | 09:45 | Vallentuna damfotboll - Bele Barkarby FF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
140 | F08-1 | 10:30 | Karlbergs BK - Vallentuna damfotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-01-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | P07S-1 | 08:00 | Nackdala ais - Viggbyholm P07 röd | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
99 | P07S-1 | 08:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - AIK | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
101 | P07S-1 | 09:00 | Nackdala ais - BP07 TM Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
103 | P07S-1 | 09:30 | AIK - IFK Stocksund Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
121 | P07LM-1 | 10:00 | Täby FK Skarpäng - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
123 | P07LM-1 | 10:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Viggan P07 blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
125 | P07LM-1 | 11:00 | Täby FK Skarpäng - Råsunda IS | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
127 | P07LM-1 | 11:30 | Viggan P07 blå - BSK P07:1 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2018-01-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | P08S-1 | 08:30 | IFK Lidingö P08:13 - Djurgårdens IF U10-2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
61 | P08S-1 | 09:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - Brommapojkarna TM | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
63 | P08S-1 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö P08:13 - BP08-3 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
65 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | Djurgårdens if P 08 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
80 | P08LM-1 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö - IFK Stocksund 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
82 | P08LM-1 | 11:15 | IFK Stocksund 2 - Enebyberg P08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-02-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | F07-2 | 08:00 | Stureby SK - Vasalunds.IF 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
29 | F07-2 | 08:30 | Brommapojkarna lag 2 - Rågsveds IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
31 | F07-2 | 09:00 | Stureby SK - IFK Lidingö F07:9 orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
33 | F07-2 | 09:30 | Rågsveds IF - Boo FF F07:3 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
19 | F07-1 | 10:00 | IFK Lidingö F07:9 blå - Tullinge TP Grön | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
21 | F07-1 | 10:30 | Vasalunds.IF - Täby FK F07 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
23 | F07-1 | 11:00 | IFK Lidingö F07:9 blå - IFK Stocksund F07 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
25 | F07-1 | 11:30 | Täby FK F07 2 - Bele Barkarby FF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2018-02-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | F08-1 | 09:15 | IFK Stocksund F08 Vit - Vallentuna damfotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
146 | F08-1 | 09:45 | DSK F08 - IFK Stocksund F08 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
148 | F08-1 | 10:30 | Vallentuna damfotboll - DSK F08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | P07LM-1 | 08:00 | Råsunda IS - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
131 | P07LM-1 | 08:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - Viggan P07 blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
133 | P07LM-1 | 09:00 | Råsunda IS - IFK Stocksund Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
135 | P07LM-1 | 09:30 | Viggan P07 blå - IFK Vaxholm Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
105 | P07S-1 | 10:00 | Viggbyholm P07 röd - BP07 TM Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
107 | P07S-1 | 10:30 | Nacka FC - AIK | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
109 | P07S-1 | 11:00 | BP07 TM Vit - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
111 | P07S-1 | 11:30 | AIK - IFK Vaxholm | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2018-02-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | P08LM-1 | 08:45 | Enebyberg Lag 2 - Danderyds Sk | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
87 | P08LM-1 | 09:30 | IFK Lidingö - IFK Stocksund 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
67 | P08S-1 | 10:00 | Djurgårdens IF U10-2 - BP08-3 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
69 | P08S-1 | 10:30 | Djurgårdens if P 08 - Brommapojkarna TM | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
71 | P08S-1 | 11:00 | BP08-3 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
73 | P08S-1 | 11:30 | Brommapojkarna TM - AIK 08A | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | F07-1 | 09:00 | Tullinge TP Grön - IFK Stocksund F07 Orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
45 | F07-1 | 09:30 | Tullinge TP - Täby FK F07 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
47 | F07-1 | 10:00 | IFK Stocksund F07 Orange - Vasalunds.IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
49 | F07-1 | 10:30 | Täby FK F07 2 - Brommapojkarna F07/6 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
35 | F07-2 | 11:00 | Vasalunds.IF 2 - IFK Lidingö F07:9 orange | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
37 | F07-2 | 11:30 | IFK Stocksund F07 Vit - Rågsveds IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
39 | F07-2 | 12:00 | IFK Lidingö F07:9 orange - Brommapojkarna lag 2 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
41 | F07-2 | 12:30 | Rågsveds IF - IF Brommapojkarna, BP | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Sö 2018-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | F08-1 | 09:15 | DSK F08 - IFK Stocksund F08 Vit | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
153 | F08-1 | 09:45 | IFK Stocksund F08 Orange - Vallentuna damfotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
155 | F08-1 | 10:15 | Karlbergs BK - DSK F08 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |